Master Degree in Children's Psychology

Sports University Master Degree

Master of Sport in Rhythmic Gymnastics

UKCC Level 5 High Performance Coach

Master Silver Level Coach 2015

British Disability Coach 2015 and 2016

Regional Judge

LSA Founder from 2010

"London Cup International" Organiser 

Head Coach / Judge

KRISTINA ONDON

Master of Sport in Rhythmic Gymnastics

UKCC Level 2 Coach

Member of Lithuanian National Team

Olympic Games Participant

National Judge

Coach / Judge

DIANA N.

Master of Sport in Rhythmic Gymnastics

Sports University Degree

UKCC Level 3 Coach

Silver Medalist of Junior World Cup

Member of Ukraine National Team

Coach

NATALIA S.

UKCC Level 4 Coach

Bachelor of Exercise and Sport Science

Master’s Degree in Research on Physical Activity

PhD in Sports Science, Physical Education and Physical Activity 

National Judge

Member of Spanish National Team

Coach / Judge

CORA S.

Master of Sport in Rhythmic Gymnastics

Sports University Bachelor Degree

Two times Silver Medalist of European Championship
Silver Medalist of Grand Prix Final

World Championship Participant
World Cup Participant

Member of Azerbaijan Olympic Team

Coach

LALA Y.

Member of Greek Olympic Team

Two times Olympic Games Participant

European Championship Participant

Sport University student

Coach

STAVROULA S.

Master of Sport in Rhythmic Gymnastics

UKCC Level 2 Coach

Member of Latvian National Team

Coach

ANASTASIA L.

Master of Sport in Rhythmic Gymnastics

Member of Russian National Team

Multiple winner of National and International Competitions

Coach

ALEXANDRA M.

Master of Sport in Rhythmic Gymnastics

Three-times Russian Region all-around Champion

Level 1 Coach

Member of Russian National Team

Coach

ANASTASIA P. 

Member of Sweden National Team

Level 1 Coach

Judge

Coach / Judge

CAROLINE L.

Member of Estonian National Team

Sports University Degree

Judge

Coach / Judge

IRINA V.

UKCC Level 1 Coach

Member of Russian Regional Team

Coach 

ELENA K.

Member of Russian Regional Team

Master of Sport in Rhythmic Gymnastics

Sport University student

Coach 

LOLA M.

Member of Bulgarian National Team

Sports University Degree

Level 1 Coach

Coach 

DENITSA A.

Level 1 Coach

Coach 

KRISTINA A.

Level 1 Coach

Multiple winner of National and International Competitions

Coach 

ANASTASIA T.

Level 1 Coach

Member of Italian National Team

Multiple winners of National and International Competitions

Coach 

BIANKA M.

Member of Bulgarian National Team

Sport University Degree

Silver Medalist of Republican Championship

Coach 

TEODORA G.

Ballet and Dance Masters Degree

Choreographer Degree

Winner of National and International Dance competitions

Moldavian Balet Artist

Choreographer / Dance Teacher

NIKOLINA D.

Masters Degree in Classical Dance

Krasnodar State University of Culture and Arts

IDTA ballet Associate

ARBTA fully accredited ballet and character dance member

BDQT fully accredited ballet member

Taught ballet to Jack Whitehall

Ballet Teacher

JULIA K.

Coming soon

Ballet Teacher

TSVETAN S.

East London

SportsDock, E16 2RD

Stratford, E15 4LP

+447711214824

info@londonsportacademy.co.uk

Chelsea/Putney

Ark Putney Academy, SW15 3DG
+447728762770

info@londonsportacademy.co.uk

Basildon/Essex

Lee Chapel Primary School

The Knares, Basildon, SS16 5RU

+447595744628

info@londonsportacademy.co.uk

North London

The Compton School, 

North Finchley, N12 0QG

+447728762770

info@londonsportacademy.co.uk

Administrator/Welfare Officer

Veronika

veronika.londonsportacademy@gmail.com

LONDON SPORT ACADEMY LTD ® 2019

Fully Registered with London Gymnastics Federation and British Gymnastics Federation

  • Facebook - Black Circle
  • YouTube - Black Circle
  • Instagram - Black Circle